Potionomics Ingredients List 2022 – (Complete Guide!)

Potionomics Ingredients List

Looking for Potionomics Ingredients List 2022? So you are at the right spot, here in this post you will get all the ingredients and the magimins colors – ABCDE (red, green, orange, blue, and purple).

Potionomics is an amazing role-playing game developed by Voracious Games. In this game, you have inherited your uncle’s potion shop and a big debt.

Better get brewing, Customize your in-game store, hire in-game heroes to gather ingredients, befriend fellow vendors to learn unique haggling strategies, and go head-to-head with in-game competitors in this narrative-driven, deck-building shop simulator game.

ADVERTISEMENT

Now without further delay let’s start the Potionomics Ingredients List.

Potionomics Ingredients List 2022

Potionomics Ingredients List
Potionomics Ingredients

Here is the Potionomics Ingredients list, the list can be sorted alphabetically, by price, by magimin, and by traits.

It is not actually anywhere near complete, but you can contribute by commenting on this list with ingredients that are not yet listed. If sorting does not work, try “File > Make a copy”.

ADVERTISEMENT

Potionomics Ingredients List –

IngredientsTotal MagiminPrice (Quinn)ABCDE
River Calamari8580000
Rotfly Larva41000400
Kappa Pheromones81340400
Impstool Mushroom41704000
Ghostlight Bloom2428180060
River-Pixie’s Shell81144000
Feyberry6460000
Fairy Flower Bulb41440000
Mandrake Root6406000
Sack of Slime6700600
Cubic Ooze91633300
Serpent’s Slippery Tongue8608000
Unicorn Horn8600800
Glass Ore1824000180
Horned Jelly1820180000
Golemite403818120100
Leech Snail’s Shell24261212000
Swamp Octopus2418240000
Fairy Flower Bud1223120000
Miasma Spore2430018060
Pixiedust Diamond81404400
Manwyrm Root1814018000
Bog Beet2727027000
Hallucinatory Shroom3018003000
Hydra Vertebra273599900
Sack of Hive Slime1821001800
Figment Pomme2426018600
Ectoplasm16822607070280
Sphinx Flea1835126000
Silver Dollop96138242424240
Salamander’s Fiery Tongue2422024000
Fire Flower60554000200
Mana Maelstrom2103759828282828
Trollstool Mushroom1220012000
Puckberry1816180000
Swamp Fish1822120060
Bubble Ooze42609912120
Moss Berries30350100200
Sack of Composite Slime3018003000
Electrocution Eel304510101000
Squid Vine70135202015015
Mana Vortex2104002898282828
Rotfly Cocoon1225001200
Golem’s-Eye Diamond24280121200
Mandragon Root3034030000
Static Spiderling3050000030
Frog Leg36330024120
Spriggan Antler4038004000
Orchid of the Witch Queen16824828700700
Dropspider’s Shadow609000302010
Murkwater Pearl1227000120
Wraith Orchid1219000120
Crag Crab3275000032
Qilin’s Tri-Horn2418002400
Body Snatcher’s Sloughed Skin881320006622
Bioplasm9612504832160
Nessie Pheromones40502002000
Rotfly Adult2038002000
Reef Radish3032030000
Nuclear Shadow16822807070280
Saltwatermelon4044000400
Courtier’s Orchid56728242400
Dwarf Kraken4030400000
Spider’s-Bait Diamond40500202000
Malachite Ore609330100020
Warg Pheromones24261201200
Raven’s Shadow405201012180
Underworld Pomegranate2243322828281400
Mass Grave Enoki33638656112112560
Photonic Spore401040100300
Mana Singularity2104752828282898
Mote of Mana752601515151515
Arcane Truffle168236042424242
Mana Heart2104502828289828
Banshee’s Bloody Tongue4064040000
Barghast Canine401100300010
Mana Blaze1502345040302010
Fulgurite Ore3040000300
Cobweb Crayfish30481002000
Antlered Jelly3028300000
Hoarite13216755550220
Bogeyberry3030300000
Death’s Embrace132196333333033

More Potionomics Ingredients That Recently Found –

Potionomics Ingredients List
Potionomics Ingredients
  • Fairy Flower Bulb – 4 0 0 0 0
  • Impstool Mushroom – 0 4 0 0 0
  • Rotfly Larva – 0 0 4 0 0
  • Feyberry – 6 0 0 0 0
  • Mandrake Root – 0 6 0 0 0
  • Sack of Slime – 0 0 6 0 0
  • Kappa Pheromones – 4 0 4 0 0
  • Pixiedust Diamond – 0 4 4 0 0
  • River Calamari – 8 0 0 0 0
  • River-Pixie’s Shell – 4 4 0 0 0
  • Diamond Salt – 33 0 0 0 11
  • Dragonbreath Blossom – 33 0 0 11 0
  • Dragonfire Pearl – 0 0 0 44 0
  • Nightmare Pomme – 0 33 11 0 0
  • Delirium Shroom – 0 0 48 0 0
  • Sepulcher Widow – 0 0 0 0 48
  • Sequined Custard – 0 0 32 0 16
  • Courtier’s Orchid – 8 24 24 0 0
  • Phoenix Tear – 0 24 24 8 0
  • Copper Dollop – 15 15 15 15 0
  • Dropspider’s Shadow – 0 0 30 20 10
  • Fire Flower – 40 0 0 20 0
  • Malachite Ore – 30 10 0 0 20
  • Mosquito Plant – 10 0 20 0 30
  • Thunder Quartz – 30 10 20 0 0
  • Creeping Mildew – 16 0 0 0 48
  • Daredevil Pepper – 0 32 0 32 0
  • Geode Citrus – 0 16 0 0 48
  • Lamia’s Shed Scales – 0 0 0 48 16
  • Medusa Spore – 0 48 0 16 0
  • Naga’s Fang – 0 48 0 0 16
  • Ogre’s Shadow – 32 0 32 0 0
  • Rottermelon – 0 0 0 64 0
  • Daydream Pomme – 0 24 8 0 0
  • Djinn Blossom – 24 0 0 8 0
  • Lustrous Pearl – 0 0 0 32 0
  • Jelly Blossom – 0 0 0 0 30
  • Frog Leg – 0 0 24 12 0
  • Banshee’s Bloody Tongue – 0 40 0 0 0
  • Barghast Canine – 0 30 0 0 10
  • Dwarf Kraken – 40 0 0 0 0
  • Golemite – 18 12 0 10 0
  • Nessie Pheromones – 20 0 20 0 0
  • Photonic Spore – 0 10 0 30 0
  • Raiju Droppings – 0 0 30 10 0
  • Raven’s Shadow – 0 10 12 18 0
  • Saltwatermelon – 0 0 0 40 0
  • Sea Salt – 30 0 0 0 10
  • Serpent’s Slippery Tongue – 0 8 0 0 0
  • Unicorn Horn – 0 0 8 0 0
  • Cubic Ooze – 3 3 3 0 0
  • Desert Metal – 0 12 0 0 0
  • Fairy Flower Bud – 12 0 0 0 0
  • Murkwater Pearl – 0 0 0 12 0
  • Rotfly Cocoon – 0 0 12 0 0
  • Trollstool Mushroom – 0 12 0 0 0
  • Wraith Orchid – 0 0 0 12 0
  • Celestial Ore – 0 0 16 0 0
  • Glass Ore – 0 0 0 18 0
  • Horned Jelly – 18 0 0 0 0
  • Manwyrm Root – 0 18 0 0 0
  • Puckberry – 18 0 0 0 0
  • Sack of Hive Slime – 0 0 18 0 0
  • Sphinx Flea – 12 6 0 0 0
  • Swamp Fish – 12 0 0 6 0
  • Giantstool Mushroom – 0 20 0 0 0
  • Rotfly Adult – 0 0 20 0 0
  • Shadowveil Pearl – 0 0 0 20 0
  • Basilisk’s Cornea – 0 22 0 0 0
  • Nether Ore – 0 0 22 0 0
  • Figment Pomme – 0 18 6 0 0
  • Ghostlight Bloom – 18 0 0 6 0
  • Golem’s-Eye Diamond – 0 12 12 0 0
  • Leech Snail’s Shell – 12 12 0 0 0
  • Miasma Spore – 0 18 0 6 0
  • Qilin’s Tri-Horn – 0 0 24 0 0
  • Salamander’s Fiery Tongue – 0 24 0 0 0
  • Swamp Octopus – 24 0 0 0 0
  • Warg Pheromones – 12 0 12 0 0
  • Bog Beet – 0 27 0 0 0
  • Hydra Vertebra – 9 9 9 0 0
  • Antlered Jelly – 30 0 0 0 0
  • Bogeyberry – 30 0 0 0 0
  • Cobweb Crayfish – 10 0 20 0 0
  • Electrocution Eel – 10 10 10 0 0
  • Fulgurite Ore – 0 0 0 30 0
  • ” 0 0 30 0 0
  • Mandragon Root – 0 30 0 0 0
  • Moss Berries – 0 10 0 20 0
  • Reef Radish – 0 30 0 0 0
  • Sack of Composite Slime – 0 0 30 0 0
  • Selkie Lice – 10 20 0 0 0
  • Static Spiderling – 0 0 0 0 30
  • Crag Crab – 0 0 0 0 32
  • Slapping Turtle’s Shell – 20 20 0 0 0
  • Spider’s-Bait Diamond – 0 20 20 0 0
  • Spriggan Antler – 0 0 40 0 0
  • Thunderbird’s Molted Feather – 0 0 30 0 10
  • Bubble Ooze – 9 9 12 12 0
  • Blackfrost Lobster – 0 0 0 0 44
  • Scimitar Crab’s Shell – 32 32 0 0 0
  • Watchdog Daisy – 0 16 0 48 0
  • Cosmic Cassava – 0 66 0 0 0
  • Jotunn’s Frozen Heart – 22 0 0 44 0
  • Pandemonium Shroom – 66 0 0 0 0
  • Squid Vine – 20 20 15 0 15
  • Mote of Mana – 15 15 15 15 15
  • Dragon Tear – 0 33 33 11 0
  • Orchid of the Ice Princess – 11 33 0 33 0
  • Amphithere’s Shadow – 44 0 44 0 0
  • Body Snatcher’s Sloughed Skin – 0 0 0 66 22
  • Dragonegg Citrus – 0 22 0 0 66
  • Elder Being’s Tusk – 0 66 0 0 22
  • Snowflake Spore – 0 66 0 22 0
  • Space Nautilus’s Shell – 44 44 0 0 0
  • Wendigo Antler – 0 0 88 0 0
  • Widowmaker Pepper – 0 44 0 44 0
  • Bioplasm – 0 48 32 16 0
  • Chimera Waste – 0 0 64 32 0
  • Harpy’s Snare – 24 24 24 0 24
  • Silver Dollop – 24 24 24 24 0
  • Weeping Metal Ore – 0 32 64 0 0
  • Avalanche Cricket – 24 24 32 32 0
  • Ember of Mana – 24 24 24 24 24
  • Blightroach – 0 42 42 42 0
  • Cyclops Skull – 0 0 42 42 42
  • Lethal Injection Eel – 42 42 42 0 0
  • Platinum Slime – 42 42 42 0 0
  • Death’s Embrace – 33 33 33 0 33
  • Dragon Dung – 0 0 88 44 0
  • Gold Dollop – 33 33 33 33 0
  • Hoarite – 55 55 0 22 0
  • Liquid Metal Ore – 0 44 88 0 0
  • Xenoplasm – 0 55 55 22 0
  • Charredonnay – 48 0 48 24 24
  • Lazuli Ore – 64 48 0 0 32
  • Posion Quartz – 64 48 0 32 0
  • Mana Blaze – 50 40 30 20 10
  • Amethyst Ore – 66 66 0 0 33
  • Cosmic Quartz – 66 33 0 66 0
  • Spark of Mana – 33 33 33 33 33
  • Arcane Truffle – 0 42 42 42 42
  • Ectoplasm – 0 70 70 28 0
  • Lich’s Femur – 0 0 70 70 28
  • Nuclear Shadow – 0 70 70 28 0
  • Orchid of the Witch Queen – 28 70 0 70 0
  • Sorcerite – 70 70 0 28 0
  • Venous Witch-Trap – 28 0 70 0 70
  • Witchbramble Vine – 42 42 42 0 42
  • Dragonblood Tick – 132 66 0 0 0
  • Arcane Quartz – 84 0 0 84 42
  • Dazzling Mana – 42 42 42 42 42
  • Mana Heart – 28 28 28 98 28
  • Mana Maelstrom – 98 28 28 28 28
  • Mana Singularity – 28 28 28 28 98
  • Mana Vortex – 28 98 28 28 28
  • Hocus Locust – 28 28 140 28 0
  • Underworld Pomegranate – 28 28 28 140 0
  • Mana Conflagration – 35 45 55 65 75
  • Sinfandel – 80 0 80 80 40
  • Mass Grave Enoki – 56 112 112 56 0

Potionomics Ingredients Recipes List

Here is the latest Potionomics Ingredients recipes list

  • Cat Name A B C D E
  • Potion Health 1 1 0 0 0
  • Potion Mana 0 1 1 0 0
  • Potion Stamina 1 0 0 0 1
  • Enhancer Alertness 0 3 4 3 0
  • Enhancer Insight 4 3 0 0 3
  • Enhancer Dowsing 3 0 0 3 4
  • Enhancer Seeking 0 0 3 4 3
  • Cures Posion 2 0 1 1 0
  • Cures Drowsiness 1 1 0 2 0
  • Cures Petrification 1 0 2 0 1
  • Potion Speed 0 0 1 1 0
  • Potion Tolerance 0 0 0 1 1
  • Tonic Fire 1 0 1 0 0
  • Tonic Ice 1 0 0 1 0
  • Tonic Thunder 0 1 0 1 0
  • Tonic Shadow 0 1 0 0 1
  • Tonic Radiation 0 0 1 0 1
  • Enhancer Sight 3 4 3 0 0
  • Cures Silence 0 2 1 0 1
  • Cures Curse 0 1 1 0 2

Potionomics Ingredients Expeditions List

Here is the Potionomics Ingredients expeditions list, although we think this one changes with the game events, so here it is:

ADVERTISEMENT

Name Mana Physical DMG, Fire DMG, Ice DMG, Thunder DMG, Shadow DMG, Radiation DMG Obstacles

  • Enchanted Forest 5 15 0 0 0 0 0
  • Mushroom Mire 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 Minor Poison Cure
  • Bone Wastes 6 19 0 19 0 0 0
  • Shadow Steppe 6 15 0 0 0 30 0 Common Drowsiness Cure
  • Crystalline Forest 7 18 42 0 0 0 0 Greater Silence Cure
  • Magical Wasteland 9 0 15 15 15 25 105 Master Petrification Cure, Master Curse Cure
  • Sulfuric Falls 7 39 0 35 0 0 0 Greater Poison Cure
  • Ice Craggs 8 29 0 0 47 0 0 Greater Drowsiness Cure
  • Artic 8 33 0 0 75 0 0 Grand Silence Cure, Grand Drowsiness Cure
  • Dragon Oasis 8 30 0 82 0 0 0 Grand Poison Cure, Grand Petrification Cure
  • Crater 8 80 0 0 0 60 0 Grand Curse Cure
  • Storm Plains 6 20 26 0 0 0 0
  • Ocean Coasts 6 14 0 0 45 0 0

Conclusion

Hopefully you like this Potionomics Ingredients list, In this post, we covered the all the ingredients and the magimins colors – ABCDE (red, green, orange, blue, and purple).

If you want to ask any questions related to Potionomics Ingredients list so comment section is always open for your valuable feedback and suggestions.

ADVERTISEMENT

More Check –

ADVERTISEMENT