Brookhaven Music Codes (May 2022) (Music ID Codes!)

Brookhaven Music Codes

Searching for Roblox Brookhaven Music Codes 2022? So you are at the best spot here you will get all the working Brook Haven Music Codes.

If you really enjoy music while playing Roblox games then we have compiled a bunch of active Brookhaven RP codes that will allow you to feel the music.

Specifically, the Brookhaven RP Music ID codes that we have mentioned here are currently working and they could not be expired in the future. Now without wasting time let’s start the Brookhaven Music codes list.

ADVERTISEMENT

Brookhaven Music Codes 2022 >>

Here is a table of working Brookhaven codes for music

Music Codes
 The Kitty Cat Dance224845627
 Illijah – On My Way249672730
 BTS – Butter6843558868
 Jingle Oof (Jingle Bells parody)1243143051
 Frozen – Let It Go189105508
 Royal & the Serpent – Overwhelmed5595658625
 Syko Brooklyn Blood Pop6794553622
 Tesher – Jalebi Baby6463211475
 Pokemon Sword and Shield Gym theme3400778682
 You’ve Been Trolled154664102
 Clairo – Sofia5760198930
 Chikatto – Chika Chika5937000690
 Bad Bunny – Yonaguni6957372976
 Capone – Oh No5253604010
 Snoop Dogg – Drop It Like It’s Hot292861322
 A Roblox Merry Christmas/Rap Roblox1259050178
 Rauw Alejandro – Todo De Ti6887728970
 Frank Ocean – Chanel1725273277
 PinkPantheress Pain6447077697
 Call Me By Your Name – Lil Nas X6620108916
 Believer1845016505
 Polo G – RAPSTAR6678031214
 Glass Animals – Heat Wave6432181830
 Mii Channel Music143666548

Note – you will need to buy the ability to play Roblox music for 150 Robux before you can enter these Brookhaven Music ID codes.

Also, the Brookhaven Music Codes list will be updated with new codes whenever new song codes arrive. You may want to check back frequently for new updates and brook haven music codes.

ADVERTISEMENT

How To Redeem Brook Haven Music Codes?

If you don’t know how to redeem Brookhaven Music ID codes so here we mention the complete process to use the Brookhaven music code.

  • First, you need to launch the Brookhaven RP game.
  • Then navigate a Music Speaker Icon at the top center.
  • When you click on the in-game Music Speaker Icon, a new pop-up window appears asking you to “buy the Product Music Unlocked”.
  • Next, you need to click on the Buy Now button.
  • Now clicking on Buy Now button will bring a new window asking you to enter your “Roblox ID codes”.
  • Finally, there you will have to enter the Brook Haven RP music code to redeem.

About Brookhaven Music ID Codes >>

Brookhaven Music Codes

Brook Haven music codes are identifiers (IDs) used to play any song on the in-game music player Roblox. You can load up any favorite music code to change the original game soundtrack or other code you have previously used.

Aside from playing music, there is no other use of Brookhaven music codes at this time. The music id codes also never expired in the future, unlike in other Roblox games codes. You do not need to spend any Robux (in-game money) or use real money to access Brook Haven music id codes.

ADVERTISEMENT

Brookhaven Game Wiki >>

Brookhaven is an amazing roleplaying game. The game was developed by Aidanleewolf and Wolfpaq. In this cool game, players can own cars and houses.

The game was scripted, designed, and modelled by Wolfpaq. The game became more famous in September 2020. Brookhaven is available on the Roblox platform and the story of the game is players can travel in their own cars and own houses. The Brookhaven game has no major missions or objectives like any other Roblox game.

Brookhaven Game Social Media Channels >>

Here are the all Brookhaven Social Media handles, where developers announce new Music ID codes:

ADVERTISEMENT
  • Twitter account – @WolfpaqGames
  • Youtube – NA
  • Discord id – Wolfpaq Games
  • Roblox Group – https://www.roblox.com/users/60596019/profile/

FAQs >>

Here are some questions and answers about the Brookhaven Music Codes

Q. What is the Lil Nas X – Call Me By Your Name music id code?

The code is – 6620108916

Q. What is the Capone – Oh No music id code?

The code is – 5253604010

ADVERTISEMENT

Q. What is the Mii Channel music id code?

The code is – 143666548

Conclusion >>

We hope this Brookhaven Music Codes post is really helpful for you. In this post, we covered all the working Brookhaven music codes from the help of these codes you will easily play your favorite music in the Brookhaven game.

If you have any concerns or feedback then the comment section is open for you and share your experience with these Brookhaven music codes.

ADVERTISEMENT

Read More –

  1. Roblox Hair Codes
  2. Roblox Toy Codes
  3. Roblox Promo Codes
  4. Roblox SharkBite Codes
  5. Roblox Star Codes

ADVERTISEMENT