Bloxburg Face Codes 2023 – (Update!) (Face Codes List)

Bloxburg Face Codes

Searching for Bloxburg Face Codes 2023? So you are at the right spot, here in this post you will get the latest Roblox Bloxburg Face Codes that will help you to change your character face and make it more attractive.

Welcome to Bloxburg is an awesome Roblox game that tasks players to create and design their own in-game house. Take your friends and other gamers with you to explore the cool fictional city of the Roblox Bloxburg game. Welcome to Bloxburg is one of the popular games on the Roblox platform.

Now without further delay let’s start the Bloxburg Face Codes.

ADVERTISEMENT

Bloxburg Free Avatar Shop Faces Codes

Here is the list of Bloxburg free avatar shop faces and their codes

  • Chill Face – 7074764
  • Smile Face – 144075659
  • Man Face 86487700
  • Knights of Redcliff: Paladin Face – 2493587489
  • Woman Face – 86487766
  • Classic Female – 4018627046
  • Classic Male – 4018617474
  • Silly Fun Face – 7699174
  • Check It – 7074786
  • The Winning Smile – 616380929

Bloxburg Face Images

Below are some Bloxburg Face images that you will really like it.

Bloxburg Face Codes 2023

Here are all the Roblox Bloxburg Face Codes

ADVERTISEMENT
Face DescriptionBloxburg Face Codes
😛14861743
zOMG Hat Selling!16413496
ZOMG8329682
Zombie Face133360789
Zip It!24126147
Yum!26019070
You ated my caik!21635583
Yellow Starface162200696
Yellow Glowing Eyes416846000
Yawn20010377
YAAAWWN162068415
Xtreme Happy20644021
XD 2.0406001052
Woman Face86487766
Woebegone21755022
Winter22587828
Winning Smile616380929
Winky7074864
Wink-Blink22828351
Whuut?274338458
Whistle22877700
Where are the eggs?24975496
WHAAAaaa!14127194
Walk the Plank You Scurvy Dogs!13478124
Visual Studio Seized Up For forty-five Seconds Again14083380
Violet Starry Sight2222775930
Violet Fang362051899
Vampire29532363
Up To Something1016186364
Unbelievable419752096
Uh Oh7074944
True Love Smile362051405
Troublemaker22920501
Trance29109681
Toughguy21439665
Torque the Red Orc2830493868
Torque the Green Orc2830497827
Torque the Blue Orc2830496106
Toothy Grin7075434
Toothy Drool8560980
Toothless19399752
Too Much Candy295763789
Tired Face141728790
Timmy McPwnage22023062
Tiger Chase Fear Face258198928
Thinking29716262
The Friendly Eviscerator22500129
Played ROBLOX First Time22070623
The Dog Whisperer34764447
The Big Dog10860384
Teal Rock Star Smile334656546
Teal Mermaid Queen1428417334
Tattletale26343188
Tango16101765
Sweat It Out20909103
Suspicious209994929
Surprise!23261769
Super Super Happy Face494291269
Super Happy Joy280988698
Super Crazy Face391496123
Sunny Fun51241171
Stitchface8329679
Stink Eye416846143
Starface32873408
Stare8560971
Squiggle Mouth25166274
Square Eyes22119034
Spring Bunny110207437
Sparkle Time Sparkle Eyes2620507161
Sophisticated Spectacles25930613
So Super Excited – Purple2568804274
So Super Excited – Pink2568801198
So Super Excited – Blue2569001052
So Funny32058239
Snowman19396550
Snow Queen Smile2569005011
Sniffles14516578
Sneaky Steve823012694
Sneaky Green-Eyed Snake334656353
Smug406001308
Smith McCool27412825
Smiling Girl209994875
Smile144075659
Sly Guy Face238983378
Slithering Smile2830646491
Slickfang7317765
Skeptic31117267
Skeletar10770395
Sir Rich McMoneyston, III10831390
Sinister8329686
Singing66330310
Silver Punk Face387256603
Silly Fun7699174
Silence10860397
Sigmund21311601
Sick Day26619096
Shocked147144644
Shiny Teeth20722130
Sharpnine’s Face of Joy406002032
Sharpnine’s Face of Disappointment209994270
Serious Scar Face255827175
Serious Red Eye Scar494299198
Semi Colon Open Paren16179646
Seeing Stars27599954
Secret Service20612949
Scarecrow26260927
Scarecrow14721869
Sapphire Laser Vision209994074
Sapphire Evil Eye1016184964
Sapphire Drool16723481
Sapphire Archfey Visage2830502330
Sadfaic117522793
Sad Zombie7131361
Sad Clown250654457
Sad7699177
Rudolph19397594
Ruby Archfey Visage2830505884
Rosey Smile116043052
Rose Amazeface835095880
Robot Smile30265169
ROBLOX Madness Face130213380
ROAR!!!406001167
Retro Smiley10770432
Red White and Starface445117183
Red Ultimate Dragon Face1772530315
Red Tango16652251
Red Serious Scar Face406000421
Red Rock Star Smile376809691
Red RAWR66330295
Red Goof1191125008
Red Glowing Eyes180660043
Red Fang16722419
Really Embarrassed376812736
RAWR!7076224
RAWR Bear10678427
Raig Face209994783
Radioactive Beast Mode2225761296
Raccoon27052537
Pwnda28281786
Purple Wistful Wink583722710
Purple Trance260304187
Purple Super Happy Joy376812961
Purple Starface119812765
Purple Mermaid Princess1428424821
Purple Galaxy Gaze440739240
Purple Butterfly Smile238983270
Purple Bubble Trouble362051999
Purple Alien323192193
Punk Face119812659
Pumpkin Face313549781
Puck20298988
Prideful Smile3267564334
Prankster20052135
Poor Man7699183
Pony Face13656095
Playful Vampire2409285794
Pink Shades McCool323192138
Pink Mermaid Princess1428418448
Pink Galaxy Gaze440738448
Pieface Jellyfreckles19381787
Paintball Enthusiast23310997
Overjoyed Smile1428416217
Orange Trance260303960
Orange Starface162200666
Optimist21024661
Old Timer27003636
Old Man Jenkins13335647
Oh Deer12145328
Ogre Face391495894
Ochre Ogre16723499
Obvious Wink51241537
O_o66330265
O.o7074595
NOWAI51241862
Nouveau George398675764
Not sure if173789324
Not So Friendly Eviscerator66330204
Not Again!28119051
NetHack Addict16357383
Nervous23219981
Mysterious7132035
Mr. Chuckles10907541
Mr. Bubbles31616411
Monster Smile398675917
Monster Face49045351
Monarch Butterfly Smile383607653
Miss Scarlet334656210
Mischievous9250654
Mildly Irritated Face280988393
Mick McCann23264604
Meow?10907529
Meanie9250643
Manicbot 10000554663566
Man Face Roblox ID86487700
Magical Dragon34871168
Madbot 10000554658475
Love11611321
Look At My Nose23311761
Lion11956548
Lightning Speaker22588801
Lazy Eye7075502
Lavender Amazeface835095306
Laughing Fun226217449
Lady Lashes29348122
Know-It-All Grin26424808
Knights of Redcliff: Paladin – Face2493587489
Just Trouble244160766
Jungle Commando16678138
Joyous Surprise28999228
Joyful Smile209995366
Jack Frost Face19396123
It’s so beautiful!26674400
It’s Go Time!7506141
Imagine30394316
I wuv u10907545
I Lack Personal Confidence7506144
I Hate Noobs14030577
I Didn’t Eat That Cookie116042990
I Am Not Amused7131886
I <3 New Site Theme32723404
Hypnoface10770436
Hut Hut Hike!15470849
Huh?150182466
Hold It In2222771916
Hockey Face142464206
Hmmm7076076
Hilarious27861352
Heeeeey21635565
Happy 😀406000730
Happy Wink236399287
Grumpy Blox173789498
Grr!19398554
Gritty Bombo406000562
Green-eyed Awesome Face66330144
Green Wistful Wink583722932
Green Whatchoo Talkin’ Bout323191787
Green Ultimate Dragon Face1772531407
Green Trance260303894
Green Super Happy Joy323191596
Green Starry Sight2222774106
Green Starface119812738
Green Goof1191162539
Green Glowing Eyes398676450
Green Galaxy Gaze440739783
Green Drool Angry Zombie406001532
Green Bubble Trouble380754227
Green Amazeface835094544
Grandma’s Lipstick51241480
Goofball27134344
Good Intentioned7317793
Golden Shiny Teeth66319941
Golden Lightning Speaker66330231
Golden Evil Eye1016185809
Golden Bling Braces1191136166
Glory on the Gridiron21802396
Glee7074729
Gigglypuff35397243
Ghostface12467159
Furious George277950647
Frightful7699193
Frightening Unibrow8560985
Friendly Trusting Smile402304145
Friendly Smile616381207
Friendly Puppy27725434
Friendly Pirate19366445
Friendly Grin25321961
Friendly Cyclops30394438
Freckles12145366
Freckled Cheeks25556219
Finn McCool10907549
Fearless7074991
Fawkes Face134522901
Fast Car22587894
Fang7075142
Facepalm30394594
Eyes of Everfrost22972723
Eyes of Everflame362051773
Eyes of Emeraldwrath209994352
Eyes of Crimsonwrath49493376
Eyes of Azurewrath17999992
eXtreme10831454
Existential Angst7074814
Exclamation Face35168581
Evil Skeptic Face110288865
Evil Skeptic110336757
Err20418658
Emperor25267538
Emotionally Distressed Zombie7506136
Emerald Laser Vision66330165
Emerald Evil Eye1016185535
Emerald Archfey Visage2830499980
Emerald Ambassador66330060
Embarrassed21272995
Egg on your Face110207471
Egg Crazed233616117
Drooling Noob24067718
Drool7074893
Drill Sergeant141728899
Downcast21352013
Don’t Wake Me Up343619993
Dizzy10907551
Distaught Alien Invader11913668
Disbelief20337343
Disapproving Unibrow66330360
Desert Commando323191683
Derp Face66330120
Demented Mouse12188176
Daydreaming29296146
Daring Blonde Beard Face323191430
Daring Beard110288809
Daring8329690
D=17138027
D:14812981
Cutiemouse15885121
Cute Kitty11389441
Cuckookrazybot 10000554663025
Crybaby2620506513
Crimson Starface162200633
Crimson Laser Vision45514606
Crimson Evil Eye1016184756
Crazybot 10000554650579
Crazy Happy45515121
Country Morning51241522
Concerned9250660
Commando10527010
Clown School Dropout21392863
Clown Face23644960
Classic Vampire7074836
Classic Male – Face4018617474
Classic Goof7074661
Classic Female – Face4018627046
Classic Alien Face159199178
Chubs7076110
Chippy McTooth7317769
Chill McCool376813144
Chill7074764
Cheerful Hello362051644
Cheerful Grin33321848
Check It7074786
Catching Snowflakes1213472762
Camoface24441888
Butterfly24727929
Bubble Trouble19264845
Braces30394484
Bored66330106
Bluffing147144673
Blue Wistful Wink583721561
Blue Ultimate Dragon Face1772529256
Blue Trance244160970
Blue Starry Sight2222775067
Blue Starface119812715
Blue Rock Star Smile1428409936
Blue Goof1191162013
Blue Galaxy Gaze440739518
Blue Eyeroll323191979
Blue Bubble Trouble330296924
Blue Amazeface835095003
Blizzard Beast Mode209995252
Blinky7506135
Bling25975243
Blerg!12777646
Big Sad Eyes391496223
Beast Mode128992838
Beaming with Pride3267567501
Bandage20418682
Bad News Face268603331
Bad Dog10678423
Bacon Face399021751
Awkward23932048
Awkward Grin150182501
Awkward Eyeroll150182378
Awesome Face30394850
Anime Surprise416846300
Anguished8560975
Angry Zombie173789114
Angelic45084008
And then we will take over the game world12732366
Alright7131541
Alien Ambassador11913700
Alien31317701
Aghast9250633
Adoration28878297
Adorable Puppy11389372
Absolutely Shocked2620506085
¬_¬406000958
>_<15324577
>:315177601
=)14817393
=(30395097
-_-15637848
^_^15366173
:-O15013192
:O7317773
:315432080
:]18151826
:-[15470193
:-/15471035
:-/7075469
$ $10831558

Conclusion

We hope you like these Bloxburg Face Codes. In this post, we covered the latest Roblox Bloxburg Face Codes that will help you to change your character face and make it more attractive.

If you want to ask any question or share any feedback related to Bloxburg Face Codes so comment section is always open for you.

Check Also –

ADVERTISEMENT